Is Dekuyper Buttershots Butterscotch Schnapps Liqueur Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Butterscotch
Check Dekuyper Buttershots Butterscotch Schnapps Liqueur against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dekuyper Buttershots Butterscotch Schnapps Liqueur in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Nestle Toll House Butterscotch Artificially Flavored Morsels - 11oz
Mrs. Richardsons Topping Gluten Free Butterscotch Caramel - 17 Oz
BUTTERSCOTCH INSTANT REDUCED CALORIE PUDDING & PIE FILLING, BUTTERSCOTCH
JELL-O Pudding & Pie Filling Cook & Serve Butterscotch - 3.5 Oz
Snack Pack Butterscotch Pudding Cups 4-3.25 oz Cups
Where to buy
Dekuyper Buttershots Butterscotch Schnapps Liqueur is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Spirit · Bottle
Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
Drinking


