Is Dekuyper Cactus Juice Liqueur Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Contains Fd&c Yellow 5
Check Dekuyper Cactus Juice Liqueur against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dekuyper Cactus Juice Liqueur in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dekuyper Cactus Juice Liqueur is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Spirit · Bottle
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


