Is DeKuyper Dark Creme De Cacao Liqueur, 750 mL Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Caramel Color Added

Check DeKuyper Dark Creme De Cacao Liqueur, 750 mL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DeKuyper Dark Creme De Cacao Liqueur, 750 mL is available at 2 retailers

WalmartGiant Eagle

About this product

Spirit · Bottle

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishing
Peanut Free? DeKuyper Dark Creme De Cacao Liqueur, 750 mL | Spoonful