Is Dekuyper Melon Schnapps, 750.0 ML Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Contains Certified Color And Fd&c Yellow 5

Check Dekuyper Melon Schnapps, 750.0 ML against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dekuyper Melon Schnapps, 750.0 ML is available at 2 retailers

WalmartGiant Eagle

About this product

Spirit · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking
Wheat Free? Dekuyper Melon Schnapps, 750.0 ML | Spoonful