Is DeKuyper Pucker Watermelon Schnapps Liqueur Shellfish Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Contains Certified Colors

Check DeKuyper Pucker Watermelon Schnapps Liqueur against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DeKuyper Pucker Watermelon Schnapps Liqueur is available at 2 retailers

WalmartHy-Vee

About this product

Spirit · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking
Shellfish Free? DeKuyper Pucker Watermelon Schnapps Liqueur | Spoonful