Is DeKuyper Sour Apple Pucker Liqueur, 1L Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Contains Certified Color And Fd&c Yellow 5
Check DeKuyper Sour Apple Pucker Liqueur, 1L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DeKuyper Sour Apple Pucker Liqueur, 1L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
DeKuyper Sour Apple Pucker Liqueur, 1L is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Spirit · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySour
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


