Is Dekuyper Strawberry Pucker Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Strawberry, Natural Flavors

Check Dekuyper Strawberry Pucker against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dekuyper Strawberry Pucker is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Spirit · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking