Is DeKuyper Triple Sec 30 Proof - 750 Ml Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Triple Sec

Check DeKuyper Triple Sec 30 Proof - 750 Ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DeKuyper Triple Sec 30 Proof - 750 Ml is available at 3 retailers

Jewel-OscoWalmartHy-Vee

About this product

Spirit · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSweetFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingGarnishing