Is DeKuyper Triple Sec Liqueur, 1 L Shellfish Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Triple Sec
Check DeKuyper Triple Sec Liqueur, 1 L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DeKuyper Triple Sec Liqueur, 1 L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Shellfish Free
Similar Products
TRIPLE BERRY RASPBERRIES, STRAWBERRIES, BLUEBERRIES GRANOLA, TRIPLE BERRY
Oikos Triple Zero 17g Protein, 0g Added Sugar, Fat Free Vanilla Greek Yogurt Tub, 32 oz
Rebel Ice Cream Triple Chocolate Ice Cream - 16oz
Tillamook® Farmstyle Thick Cut Triple Cheddar Blend Shredded Cheese
STRAWBERRY FLAVOR TRIPLE ZERO BLENDED GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, STRAWBERRY
Where to buy
DeKuyper Triple Sec Liqueur, 1 L is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Spirit · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


