Is Del-Dixi Dill Relish Soy Free?

Ingredients
Diced Cucumbers, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Acetic Acid, Alum, Calcium Chloride, Natural Flavorings, Sodium Benzoate and Potassium Sorbate (Preservatives), Oleoresin Turmeric and Yellow #5 (colors), Polysorbate 80 (emulsifier).
Check Del-Dixi Dill Relish against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Del-Dixi Dill Relish in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Del-Dixi Dill Relish is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable


