Is Del-Dixi Dilly Bites Pickles Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sliced Cucumbers, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Alum, Calcium Chloride, Natural Flavorings, Sodium Benzoate & Potassium Sorbate (preservatives), Oleoresin Turmeric & Yellow #5 (colors), Polysorbate 80 (emulsifier)
Check Del-Dixi Dilly Bites Pickles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Del-Dixi Dilly Bites Pickles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
BOBOS OAT BARS Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip Oat Bites, 1.3 OZ
Lay's Poppables Sea Salt, Crispy Potato Bites 5 oz (Pack of 2)
MI-DEL Cookies Ginger Snaps Swedish Style - 8 Oz
Del Monte Fresh Cut Corn Whole Kernel Golden Sweet with Natural Sea Salt - 15.25 Oz
Del Monte® Fresh Cut® Blue Lake® Cut Green Beans, 14.5 oz. Pull-Top Can
Where to buy
Del-Dixi Dilly Bites Pickles is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Piece


