Is Del Duca Prosciutto Made In New England - 3oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Salt
Check Del Duca Prosciutto Made In New England - 3oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Del Duca Prosciutto Made In New England - 3oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Progresso Traditional New England Clam Chowder Gluten-Free Canned Soup, 18.5 oz.
Campbell's® Chunky™ New England Clam Chowder Soup 18.8 Oz
Progresso Light, New England Clam Chowder Soup, Low Fat, Gluten Free, 18.5 oz
Ball Park New England Style Hot Dog Rolls, 8 count, 11 oz
Blount Clam Shack New England Clam Chowder
Where to buy
Del Duca Prosciutto Made In New England - 3oz is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
DryChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSalad Topping


