Is Del Molcajete Chile Peron O Manzano Medium Clasica Salsa, Chile Peron O Manzano Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PURIFIED SPRING WATER, PERON OR MANZANO CHILE, CARROT, IODIZED SEA SALT, ACETIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM, ONION AND GARLIC POWDER, OREGANO AND BLACK PEPPER, TURMERIC (NATURAL COLOR) AND SODIUM BENZOATE.
Check Del Molcajete Chile Peron O Manzano Medium Clasica Salsa, Chile Peron O Manzano against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Del Molcajete Chile Peron O Manzano Medium Clasica Salsa, Chile Peron O Manzano in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyEarthy
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingMeal Prep


