Is Del Molcajete Habanero Original Salsa Sauce - 9.17 OZ Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PURIFIED SPRING WATER, ORANGE HABANERO CHILE, CARROT IODIZED SEA SALT, ACETIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM, ONION AND GARLIC POWDER XANTHAN GUM, ONION AND GARLIC POWDER, OREGANO AND BLACK PEPPER, BETA CAROTENE (NATURAL COLOR) AND SODIUM BENZOATE.
Check Del Molcajete Habanero Original Salsa Sauce - 9.17 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Del Molcajete Habanero Original Salsa Sauce - 9.17 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Salsa · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyFruityVinegary
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping


