Is DEL MONACO FOODS, CHUNKY GARLIC BUTTER Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BUTTER (CREAM & SALT), GARLIC, WATER, CANOLA OIL, PARSLEY, OLIVE OIL, SEA SALT.
Check DEL MONACO FOODS, CHUNKY GARLIC BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DEL MONACO FOODS, CHUNKY GARLIC BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickyButterySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping


