Is Del Monte 100% Pure Orange Jucie Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Orange Juice From Concentrate (Water, Concentrated Orange Juice), Orange Juice not from concentrate.
Check Del Monte 100% Pure Orange Jucie against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Del Monte 100% Pure Orange Jucie in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


