Is Del Monte 4 Cheese Spaghetti Sauce Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Corn Syrup, Salt, Four Cheese Blend (White Cheddar, Parmesan, Romano, Provolone Cheeses (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Whey, Salt, Lactic Acid, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor), Onion Powder, Dehydrated Onion, Soybean Oil, Tomato Concentrate, Carrot Fiber, Citric Acid, Spices

Check Del Monte 4 Cheese Spaghetti Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Del Monte 4 Cheese Spaghetti Sauce is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySaltyRich
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingDipping