Is Del Monte? 50 Calorie Variety Pack Mixed Fruit & Diced Peaches 24-4 oz. Pull-Top Cans Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peaches, Water, Sugar, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Mixed Fruit: Peaches, Pears, Pineapple

Check Del Monte? 50 Calorie Variety Pack Mixed Fruit & Diced Peaches 24-4 oz. Pull-Top Cans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Del Monte? 50 Calorie Variety Pack Mixed Fruit & Diced Peaches 24-4 oz. Pull-Top Cans is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastTopping