Is Del Monte Bartlett Pear Halves In Heavy Syrup Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pears, Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Sugar, Corn Syrup

Check Del Monte Bartlett Pear Halves In Heavy Syrup against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Del Monte Bartlett Pear Halves In Heavy Syrup is available at 4 retailers

Hy-VeeIGAKrogerRalphs

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastMeal Prep