Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Del Monte: Blue Lake Fancy Cut Green Beans, 6.3 Pound Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Beans, Water, Salt

Check Del Monte: Blue Lake Fancy Cut Green Beans, 6.3 Pound against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Del Monte: Blue Lake Fancy Cut Green Beans, 6.3 Pound is available at 7 retailers

IGAJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsShopRiteThe Fresh GrocerWalmart

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking
Peanut Free? Del Monte: Blue Lake Fancy Cut Green Beans, 6.3 Pound | Spoonful