Is Del Monte Canned Sweet Peas, 15-Ounce (Pack of 12) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peas, Water, Sugar, Sea Salt

Check Del Monte Canned Sweet Peas, 15-Ounce (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Del Monte Canned Sweet Peas, 15-Ounce (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingMeal PrepSoup