Is Del Monte Cantaloupe Chunks Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CANTALOUPE (USA).
Check Del Monte Cantaloupe Chunks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Del Monte Cantaloupe Chunks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
MI-DEL Cookies Ginger Snaps Swedish Style - 8 Oz
Del Monte Fresh Cut Corn Whole Kernel Golden Sweet with Natural Sea Salt - 15.25 Oz
Del Monte® Fresh Cut® Blue Lake® Cut Green Beans, 14.5 oz. Pull-Top Can
Dole Pineapple Chunks in 100% Pineapple Juice, 20 oz Can
Mi-Del Gluten-Free Graham Style Pie Crust, 7.1 Oz.
About this product
Fruit · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSmoothie


