Is Del Monte® Cherry Flavored Mixed Fruit Cup No Sugar Added 4 Pack Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fruit (Peaches, Pears, Cherries [Cherries, Red 3]), Water, Ascorbic Acid, Natural Flavor, Stevia Leaf Extract, Citric Acid.

Check Del Monte® Cherry Flavored Mixed Fruit Cup No Sugar Added 4 Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Del Monte® Cherry Flavored Mixed Fruit Cup No Sugar Added 4 Pack is available at 6 retailers

KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Fruit · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go