Is Del Monte Citrus Salad Red & White Grapefruit With Oranges In 100% Juice, 20.0 OZ Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fruit (Red and White Grapefruit, Oranges), White Grape Juice (Water, White Grape Juice Concentrate), Red Grapefruit Juice (Water, Red Grapefruit Juice Concentrate), Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Citric Acid.

Check Del Monte Citrus Salad Red & White Grapefruit With Oranges In 100% Juice, 20.0 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Del Monte Citrus Salad Red & White Grapefruit With Oranges In 100% Juice, 20.0 OZ is available at 4 retailers

H-E-BWalmartHy-VeeGiant Eagle

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSide DishTopping