Is DEL MONTE, CLASSIC FRESH GUAC Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HASS AVOCADO, JALAPENO, WHITE ONION, SALT (FOR FLAVOR), GARLIC

Check DEL MONTE, CLASSIC FRESH GUAC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySaltySpicyEarthy
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping