Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is DEL MONTE, CLASSIC FRESH GUAC Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HASS AVOCADO, JALAPENO, WHITE ONION, SALT (FOR FLAVOR), GARLIC

Check DEL MONTE, CLASSIC FRESH GUAC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySaltySpicyEarthy
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping
Wheat Free? DEL MONTE, CLASSIC FRESH GUAC | Spoonful