Is Del Monte Corn Whole Kernel Blend Fire-Roasted with Natural Sea Salt - 14.75 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn (Golden and Fire-Roasted Golden), Water, Onion, Contains Less than 2% of the Following: Sea Salt, Spices, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Yeast Extract, Natural Flavor.

Check Del Monte Corn Whole Kernel Blend Fire-Roasted with Natural Sea Salt - 14.75 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Del Monte Corn Whole Kernel Blend Fire-Roasted with Natural Sea Salt - 14.75 Oz is available at 8 retailers

VonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith's

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep