Is Del Monte Corn Whole Kernel Southwest with Poblano & Red Peppers - 15.25 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn, Water, Poblano And Red Bell Peppers, Contains Less Than 2% Of The Following: Sea Salt, Citric Acid, Chili Spice Extract, Natural Flavors, Yeast Extract.

Check Del Monte Corn Whole Kernel Southwest with Poblano & Red Peppers - 15.25 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Del Monte Corn Whole Kernel Southwest with Poblano & Red Peppers - 15.25 Oz is available at 7 retailers

AlbertsonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavorySpicyPeppery
Texture
ChunkySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishToppingGarnishingMeal Prep