Is Del Monte Crushed Pineapple Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pineapple, Clarified Pineapple Juice, Sugar

Check Del Monte Crushed Pineapple against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Del Monte Crushed Pineapple is available at 1 retailer

United Supermarkets

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
ChunkyJuicySoft
Commonly used for
BakingCookingSnackingTopping