Is Del Monte Dill Hamburger Chips Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cucumbers, Water, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Calcium Chloride, Natural Flavors, Polysorbate 80, Yellow 5 (color).

Check Del Monte Dill Hamburger Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
TangySaltyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingSide DishSnacking