Is Del Monte Dill Hamburger Chips Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cucumbers, Water, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Calcium Chloride, Natural Flavors, Polysorbate 80, Yellow 5 (color).

Check Del Monte Dill Hamburger Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
TangySaltyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingSide DishSnacking