Is Del Monte Foods Del Monte Fruit Smoothie, 11.7 oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peaches, Water, Sorbitol, Ascorbic Acid, To Protect Color, Natural Flavor, Acesulfame Potassium, Sucralose, Fruit Puree: Water, Pear Puree Concentrate, Pear Juice Concentrate, Strawberry Puree, Carmine, Xanthan Gum, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid (To Protect Color), Vitamin E

Check Del Monte Foods Del Monte Fruit Smoothie, 11.7 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Del Monte Foods Del Monte Fruit Smoothie, 11.7 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingBreakfast