Is Del Monte Fresh Celery Sticks Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Celery
Check Del Monte Fresh Celery Sticks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Del Monte Fresh Celery Sticks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
Snyder's of Hanover Pretzels, Gluten Free Pretzel Sticks, 8 oz
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Deli White Bagels
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
MI-DEL Cookies Ginger Snaps Swedish Style - 8 Oz
Where to buy
Del Monte Fresh Celery Sticks is available at 1 retailer
Kroger
About this product
Vegetable · Stick
Flavor
HerbaceousEarthySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladDipping


