Is Del Monte Fresh Cut Cream Style Sweet Corn with Natural Sea Salt Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Corn, Modified Food Starch (Corn), Sugar, Sea Salt

Check Del Monte Fresh Cut Cream Style Sweet Corn with Natural Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Del Monte Fresh Cut Cream Style Sweet Corn with Natural Sea Salt is available at 7 retailers

Jewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayHy-VeeMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSoup