Is Del Monte Fresh Cut Green Beans Cut Blue Lake - 28 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

green beans, water, sea salt

Check Del Monte Fresh Cut Green Beans Cut Blue Lake - 28 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Del Monte Fresh Cut Green Beans Cut Blue Lake - 28 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep