Is Del Monte Fresh Cut Sliced Mushrooms Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MUSHROOMS, WATER, SEA SALT, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID.
Check Del Monte Fresh Cut Sliced Mushrooms against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Del Monte Fresh Cut Sliced Mushrooms in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Del Monte Fresh Cut Corn Whole Kernel Golden Sweet with Natural Sea Salt - 15.25 Oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 16 oz Package
Del Monte® Fresh Cut® Blue Lake® Cut Green Beans, 14.5 oz. Pull-Top Can
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Sliced Rotisserie Seasoned Chicken Breast - 9oz
About this product
Vegetable · Slice
Flavor
EarthySavoryMild
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingSoupSide DishTopping


