Is Del Monte Fresh Cut Sliced Mushrooms Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MUSHROOMS, WATER, SEA SALT, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID.

Check Del Monte Fresh Cut Sliced Mushrooms against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
EarthySavoryMild
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingSoupSide DishTopping