Is Del Monte® Fresh Cut Sweet Gold & White Whole Kernel Corn Canned Vegetables Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn, Water, Sea Salt.

Check Del Monte® Fresh Cut Sweet Gold & White Whole Kernel Corn Canned Vegetables against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Del Monte® Fresh Cut Sweet Gold & White Whole Kernel Corn Canned Vegetables is available at 4 retailers

Jewel-OscoKrogerMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladSoupMeal Prep