Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is DEL MONTE, FRESH GUAC, AUTHENTIC STYLE GUACAMOLE, SPICY, SPICY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HASS AVOCADO, JALAPENO, RED PEPPER, WHITE ONION, SALT (FOR FLAVOR), CILANTRO, GARLIC

Check DEL MONTE, FRESH GUAC, AUTHENTIC STYLE GUACAMOLE, SPICY, SPICY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishingMeal Prep
Lactose Free? DEL MONTE, FRESH GUAC, AUTHENTIC STYLE GUACAMOLE, SPICY, SPICY | Spoonful