Is Del Monte Frozen Yogurt Bars, Strawberry and Peach Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Sugar, Fruit (Strawberries, And Strawberry Puree), Glucose, Modified Milk, Water, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Citric Acid, Lactic Acid, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Mono-and Diglycerides, Guar Gum, Cellulose Gum, Sodium Citrate, Carrageenan, Pectin, Flavour, Concentrated Red Beet Juice, Yogourt Bacterial Culture, Made On Equipment, That Also Processes Peanuts/nuts

Check Del Monte Frozen Yogurt Bars, Strawberry and Peach against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Del Monte Frozen Yogurt Bars, Strawberry and Peach is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Bar, Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go