Is Del Monte Fruit & Chia Mixed Fruits In Tropical Flavoured Chia Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fruit (peaches, pineapples, pears), hydrated chia seeds, sugar, citric acid, natural flavour (tropical), ascorbic acid, beta carotene, carmine colour.

Check Del Monte Fruit & Chia Mixed Fruits In Tropical Flavoured Chia against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Del Monte Fruit & Chia Mixed Fruits In Tropical Flavoured Chia is available at 2 retailers

Real Canadian SuperstoreFortinos

About this product

Fruit · Unknown

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingSalad