Is Del Monte Fruit & Chia Peaches in Strawberry Dragon Fruit Soy Free?

Ingredients
Peaches, Hydrated Chia Seeds (Water, Chia Seeds), Sugar, Natural Flavors, Carmine Color, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid (To Protect Color)
Check Del Monte Fruit & Chia Peaches in Strawberry Dragon Fruit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Del Monte Fruit & Chia Peaches in Strawberry Dragon Fruit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
Del Monte Fresh Cut Corn Whole Kernel Golden Sweet with Natural Sea Salt - 15.25 Oz
Del Monte® Fresh Cut® Blue Lake® Cut Green Beans, 14.5 oz. Pull-Top Can
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Strawberry, Tangerine & Raspberry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
Where to buy
Del Monte Fruit & Chia Peaches in Strawberry Dragon Fruit is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Fruit · Pouch


