Is Del Monte Fruit Cup Pears Blackberry Chia, 7 Oz. Oat Free?

Ingredients
Pears, Hydrated Chia Seeds (Water, Chia Seeds), Sugar, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Ascorbic Acid (To Protect Color), Carmine Color, Vegetable Extract For Color
Check Del Monte Fruit Cup Pears Blackberry Chia, 7 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Del Monte Fruit Cup Pears Blackberry Chia, 7 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Del Monte Fresh Cut Corn Whole Kernel Golden Sweet with Natural Sea Salt - 15.25 Oz
Del Monte® Fresh Cut® Blue Lake® Cut Green Beans, 14.5 oz. Pull-Top Can
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Classic With Flax-Chia, 1.81 oz (Case of 12)
Del Monte Fresh Cut Cream Style Sweet Corn with Natural Sea Salt
Del Monte Sweet Peas, Canned Vegetables, 15 oz Can
Where to buy
Del Monte Fruit Cup Pears Blackberry Chia, 7 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Fruit · Pouch


