Is Del Monte Fruit Cup Snacks Peaches Diced Family Pack Cups - 12-4 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peaches, White Grape Juice (Water, White Grape Juice Concentrate), Ascorbic Acid, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavors.

Check Del Monte Fruit Cup Snacks Peaches Diced Family Pack Cups - 12-4 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Del Monte Fruit Cup Snacks Peaches Diced Family Pack Cups - 12-4 Oz is available at 7 retailers

KrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Fruit · Cup

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfastLunch