Is Del Monte Fruit Delights Brown Sugar Sliced Peaches Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peaches, Water, Cane Sugar, Natural Flavor, Molasses.

Check Del Monte Fruit Delights Brown Sugar Sliced Peaches against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Can, Slice

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastGarnishingTopping