Is Del Monte Fruit Express Peach Chunks In Juice 4X113g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peach, Grape Juice From Concentrate, Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid

Check Del Monte Fruit Express Peach Chunks In Juice 4X113g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Del Monte Fruit Express Peach Chunks In Juice 4X113g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Fruit · Piece, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingOn The Go