Is Del Monte Fruit Naturals Mandarin Oranges in Extra Light Syrup 7 oz. Cup Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

mandarin orange, water, sugar, ascorbic acid, citric acid

Check Del Monte Fruit Naturals Mandarin Oranges in Extra Light Syrup 7 oz. Cup against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Del Monte Fruit Naturals Mandarin Oranges in Extra Light Syrup 7 oz. Cup is available at 5 retailers

Fry'sIGAThe Fresh GrocerVonsWalmart

About this product

Fruit · Piece

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing