Is Del Monte Fruit Peach Slices in Light Syrup Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Clingstone Peaches, Water, Glucose-fructose, Sugar, May Contain Pits

Check Del Monte Fruit Peach Slices in Light Syrup against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Del Monte Fruit Peach Slices in Light Syrup is available at 4 retailers

Walmart CaLoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreGrocery Gateway

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBreakfast