Is Del Monte® Fruit Refreshers® Grapefruit and Oranges Fruit Cup Snacks in Sweetened Water Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fruit (Red and White Grapefruit, Oranges), Water, White Grape Juice (Water, White Grape Juice Concentrate), Sugar, Ascorbic Acid, Carmine Color, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid.

Check Del Monte® Fruit Refreshers® Grapefruit and Oranges Fruit Cup Snacks in Sweetened Water against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Del Monte® Fruit Refreshers® Grapefruit and Oranges Fruit Cup Snacks in Sweetened Water is available at 8 retailers

AlbertsonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry's

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
ChunkySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish