Is Del Monte Fruit Refreshers Prickly Pear Flavored Fruit Water Pineapple & Mango Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FRUIT (PINEAPPLE, MANGO), WATER, PINEAPPLE JUICE, WHITE GRAPE JUICE (WATER, WHITE GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE), SUGAR, PRICKLY PEAR JUICE (WATER, PRICKLY PEAR JUICE CONCENTRATE), NATURAL FLAVOR, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), CITRIC ACID

Check Del Monte Fruit Refreshers Prickly Pear Flavored Fruit Water Pineapple & Mango against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
LightThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go